a

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin, lorem quis.

a

Latest News

    No posts were found.

 

About Us

Aliquam lorem ante, dapibus in, viverra quis, feugiat a, tellus. Phasellus viverra nulla ut metus varius laoreet quisque rutrum

DISCOVER POSSIBLE

Macenas tempus, tellus eget ut condi mentum rhoncus se quam semo per libero sit amet adipiscing.

PEOPLE MATTER

Macenas tempus, tellus eget ut condi mentum rhoncus se quam semo per libero sit amet adipiscing.

WHAT FEELS GOOD

Macenas tempus, tellus eget ut condi mentum rhoncus se quam semo per libero sit amet adipiscing.

YOGA ENHANCES YOUR LIFE.

Maecenas nec odio et ante tincidunt tempus. Donec vitae sapien ut libero venen faucibus. Nullam quis ante. Etiam sit amet orci eget eros faucibus tincidunt. Duis leo. Sed fringilla mauris sit amet nibh. Donec sodales sagittis magna. Sed donec consequat, leo eget bibendum soda, augue velit cursus nunc donec qum felis ultricies nec, pellente

Breathing 0
Metabolism 0
Flexibility 0
Toned Muscles 0

AMAZING TEACHERS

Lorem ipsum proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin, lorem auci elit consequat ipsutissem niuis sed odio sit nibh vulputate cursus a sit amet.

team image

ELSIE GIBSON

Meditation

Lorem Ipsn gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin auci.

team image

ANN MONTY

Pilates

Lorem Ipsn gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin auci.

team image

ELLA TURNER

Yoga

Lorem Ipsn gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin auci.

team image

TAMMY MORGAN

Meditation

Lorem Ipsn gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin auci.

team image

FELIPE DORIS

Meditation

Lorem Ipsn gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin auci.

team image

SARA WHITE

Meditation

Lorem Ipsn gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet. Aenean sollicitudin auci.

v

HAPPY CUSTOMERS

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
07.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3/3 slots available
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
2/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
12.00
Mark Moreau
4/4 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available

Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
09.00
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00
09.00
Grand Orchestra
Concert
09.00
12.10
$50 ticket
190 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
30/30 slots available


Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
15/15 slots available

Smart Investment
Comments
11.30
12.00
Comments on Display Session
Only Lovers
Comedy
09.00
10.42
Free Entry
102 min.
20/20 slots available
Food and Drinks
09.00
12.30
Free Entry

Lunch Menu
12.30
16.30
Luch Menu
To The Moon
Action
09.00
10.45
Free Entry
105 min.
10/10 slots available
Captain Legend
Action
09.00
10.40
Free Entry
100 min.
15/15 slots available
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10/10 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Robert Duncan
09.00
10.15
Performance

Janice Watson
10.15
11.30
Performance

Donna Wright
11.30
12.45
Performance

Elizabeth Wallace
12.45
14.00
Performance
Big Ones
Concert
09.00
12.30
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
15/15 slots available
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
09.00
10.15
Panel with Ann Perkins

Taxes From Prices
10.15
11.30
Panel with Robin Landrum

Gold Standard Overview
11.30
13.30
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
Martial Arts
09.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
10.00
Yoga Dance
10.00
10.20
Crisis Archives
10.00
12.00
Screening
11.00
The Pirate Bay
Animation
11.00
12.25
Free Entry
85 min.
10/10 slots available

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
10/10 slots available
Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4/4 slots available
Finding Dino
Animation
11.00
12.26
Free Entry
86 min.
10/10 slots available

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
10/10 slots available
Martial Arts
11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Carnival
Horror
11.00
12.26
$10 Entry
86 min.

Metropolis
Concert
12.30
16.30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.

Carnival
Horror
16.30
17.56
$10 Entry
86 min.
Zumba
Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
12.00
Money as Debt
12.00
15.00
Display

Money as Debt
Comments
14.30
15.00
Comments on Display Session

Impact Investing
13.15
14.40
Screening
13.00
Power Fitness
13.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
14.00
Only Lovers
Comedy
14.00
15.42
Free Entry
102 min.
20/20 slots available
Endless Night
Thriller
14.00
16.10
Free Entry
130 min.
10/10 slots available

Big Ones
Concert
16.30
20.00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.
Winter Survivor
Adventure
14.00
16.15
$10 Entry
135 min.

November Rain
Thriller
16.30
18.30
$20 Entry
120 min.
Sabotage
Horror
14.00
16.22
Free Entry
142 min.
20/20 slots available

Finding Dino
Animation
16.30
17.56
Free Entry
86 min.
10/10 slots available
Case Studies in RCT's
14.15
16.15
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
CrossFit
Weightlifting
14.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
15.00
World Economy
15.00
17.30
Display

World Economy
Comments
17.00
17.30
Comments on Display Session
CrossFit
Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7/7 slots available

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
1/1 slot available

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
5/5 slots available
Nola Sollars
15.30
17.15
Performance
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau
2/2 slots available
Charles Choice
15.30
16.45
Performance
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00
Sabotage
Horror
16.00
18.22
Free Entry
142 min.
8/8 slots available

Captain Legend
Action
18.30
20.10
Free Entry
100 min.
15/15 slots available
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
1/1 slot available
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
17.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available

Zumba
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
18.00
19.00
20.00

Reception

Bay Plaza Cinema

Floor 2

Lakewood Cinema

Monday

Lounge Bar

North Park Theatre

Tuesday

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Wednesday

Speakers Room

Music Hall

Thursday

Campus Green

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Big Ones
Concert
09.00
12.30
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Big Ones
Concert
16.30
20.00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.
17.00
18.00
19.00

Lakewood Cinema

Music Hall

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Captain Legend
Action
09.00
10.40
Free Entry
100 min.
15/15 slots available
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Captain Legend
Action
18.30
20.10
Free Entry
100 min.
15/15 slots available
19.00
20.00

Bay Plaza Cinema

Old Capitol Arts

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
15.00
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau
2/2 slots available
16.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith
5/5 slots available
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau
1/1 slot available
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
11.00
Carnival
Horror
11.00
12.26
$10 Entry
86 min.
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Carnival
Horror
16.30
17.56
$10 Entry
86 min.
17.00

Old Capitol Arts

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
14.00
Case Studies in RCT's
14.15
16.15
Panel with Helena Howington, Frank Kasper and John Williams
15.00
16.00

Campus Green

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
15.00
Charles Choice
15.30
16.45
Performance
16.00

Speakers Room

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
12.00
Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
15/15 slots available
Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
10/10 slots available
Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
10/10 slots available
Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.
15/15 slots available
13.00

Bay Plaza Cinema

Lakewood Cinema

North Park Theatre

Music Hall

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
10.00
Crisis Archives
10.00
12.00
Screening
11.00

Floor 4

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
07.00
CrossFit
Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
CrossFit
Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
14.00
CrossFit
Weightlifting
14.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
15.00
CrossFit
Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.
CrossFit
Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
CrossFit
Beginners
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00
17.00
CrossFit
Beginners
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available
CrossFit
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak
18.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
11.00
Donna Wright
11.30
12.45
Performance
12.00

Speakers Room

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
12.00
Elizabeth Wallace
12.45
14.00
Performance
13.00

Speakers Room

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
14.00
Endless Night
Thriller
14.00
16.10
Free Entry
130 min.
10/10 slots available
15.00
16.00

Lakewood Cinema

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
11.00
Finding Dino
Animation
11.00
12.26
Free Entry
86 min.
10/10 slots available
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Finding Dino
Animation
16.30
17.56
Free Entry
86 min.
10/10 slots available
17.00

North Park Theatre

Music Hall

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Food and Drinks
09.00
12.30
Free Entry
10.00
11.00
12.00

Lounge Bar

No events hours available!
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
11.00
Gold Standard Overview
11.30
13.30
Panel with Robin Watson, Chris Prochaska and Shawn Georges
12.00
13.00

Campus Green

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Grand Orchestra
Concert
09.00
12.10
$50 ticket
190 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
30/30 slots available
10.00
11.00
12.00

Bay Plaza Cinema

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
13.00
Impact Investing
13.15
14.40
Screening
14.00

Floor 4

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
10.00
Janice Watson
10.15
11.30
Performance
11.00

Speakers Room

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
12.00
Lunch Menu
12.30
16.30
Luch Menu
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00

Lounge Bar

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
12.00
Market Overview Symposium
12.00
13.15
Screening
13.00
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3/3 slots available
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10/10 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Martial Arts
09.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
10.00
11.00
Martial Arts
11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
12.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
12.00
Metropolis
Concert
12.30
16.30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00

Old Capitol Arts

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
12.00
Money as Debt
12.00
15.00
Display

Money as Debt
Comments
14.30
15.00
Comments on Display Session
13.00
14.00

Floor 2

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
15.00
Nola Sollars
15.30
17.15
Performance
16.00
17.00

Floor 4

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
16.00
November Rain
Thriller
16.30
18.30
$20 Entry
120 min.
17.00
18.00

North Park Theatre

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Only Lovers
Comedy
09.00
10.42
Free Entry
102 min.
20/20 slots available
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Only Lovers
Comedy
14.00
15.42
Free Entry
102 min.
20/20 slots available
15.00

Bay Plaza Cinema

Lakewood Cinema

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
07.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
2/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
12.00
Mark Moreau
4/4 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
09.00
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
11.00
Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4/4 slots available
Power Fitness
11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
12.00
13.00
Power Fitness
13.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
14.00
15.00
Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7/7 slots available
Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
1/1 slot available
16.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Robert Duncan
09.00
10.15
Performance
10.00

Speakers Room

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
14.00
Sabotage
Horror
14.00
16.22
Free Entry
142 min.
20/20 slots available
15.00
16.00
Sabotage
Horror
16.00
18.22
Free Entry
142 min.
8/8 slots available
17.00
18.00

Bay Plaza Cinema

Music Hall

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Smart Investment
Comments
11.30
12.00
Comments on Display Session
10.00
11.00
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
10.00
Taxes From Prices
10.15
11.30
Panel with Robin Landrum
11.00

Campus Green

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
11.00
The Pirate Bay
Animation
11.00
12.25
Free Entry
85 min.
10/10 slots available
12.00

Lakewood Cinema

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
To The Moon
Action
09.00
10.45
Free Entry
105 min.
10/10 slots available
10.00

North Park Theatre

No events hours available!
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
09.00
Who Leads World Economic Rebound
09.00
10.15
Panel with Ann Perkins
10.00
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
14.00
Winter Survivor
Adventure
14.00
16.15
$10 Entry
135 min.
15.00
16.00

North Park Theatre

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
15.00
World Economy
15.00
17.30
Display

World Economy
Comments
17.00
17.30
Comments on Display Session
16.00
17.00

Floor 2

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
10.00
Yoga Dance
10.00
10.20
Yoga Dance
10.00
10.20

Reception

Bay Plaza Cinema

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Monday Floor 2 Lakewood Cinema Monday Tuesday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Wednesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Thursday Speakers Room Music Hall Thursday Friday Campus Green Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
08.00
Zumba
Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown
09.00
10.00
11.00
Zumba
Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
16.00
17.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
18.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events hours available!
No events available!
X